List of MPs

ORG is asking supporters to adopt their MP and lobby them over digital rights. It's easy to get involved: just tell us who your MP is and who you are by emailing adopt@openrightsgroup.org.

After you've spoken to them, preferably at one of their clinics, let us know what they say so that we can record their opinions.

Name Constituency
Diane Abbott MP Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Gerry Adams MP Belfast West
Nigel Adams MP Selby and Ainsty
Adam Afriyie MP Windsor
Bob Ainsworth MP Coventry North East
Peter Aldous MP Waveney
Danny Alexander MP Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Douglas Alexander MP Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Heidi Alexander MP Lewisham East
Rushanara Ali MP Bethnal Green and Bow
Graham Allen MP Nottingham North
David Amess MP Southend West
Dave Anderson MP Blaydon
Stuart Andrew MP Pudsey
James Arbuthnot MP North East Hampshire
Ian Austin MP Dudley North
Richard Bacon MP South Norfolk
Louise Bagshawe MP Corby
Adrian Bailey MP West Bromwich West
Willie Bain MP Glasgow North East
Norman Baker MP Lewes
Steven Baker MP Wycombe
Tony Baldry MP Banbury
Harriet Baldwin MP West Worcestershire
Ed Balls MP Morley and Outwood
Gordon Banks MP Ochil and South Perthshire
Stephen Barclay MP North East Cambridgeshire
Greg Barker MP Bexhill and Battle
John Baron MP Basildon and Billericay
Kevin Barron MP Rother Valley
Gavin Barwell MP Croydon Central
Hugh Bayley MP York Central
Guto Bebb MP Aberconwy
Margaret Beckett MP Derby South
Anne Begg MP Aberdeen South
Alan Beith MP Berwick-upon-Tweed
Stuart Bell MP Middlesbrough
Henry Bellingham MP North West Norfolk
Hilary Benn MP Leeds Central
Joe Benton MP Bootle
Richard Benyon MP Newbury
John Bercow MP Buckingham
Paul Beresford MP Mole Valley
Luciana Berger MP Liverpool, Wavertree
Jake Berry MP Rossendale and Darwen
Clive Betts MP Sheffield South East
Andrew Bingham MP High Peak
Brian Binley MP Northampton South
Gordon Birtwistle MP Burnley
Bob Blackman MP Harrow East
Roberta Blackman-Woods MP City of Durham
Nicola Blackwood MP Oxford West and Abingdon
Hazel Blears MP Salford and Eccles
Tom Blenkinsop MP Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Paul Blomfield MP Sheffield Central
David Blunkett MP Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Crispin Blunt MP Reigate
Nick de Bois MP Enfield North
Nicholas Boles MP Grantham and Stamford
Peter Bone MP Wellingborough
Peter Bottomley MP Worthing West
Karen Bradley MP Staffordshire Moorlands
Ben Bradshaw MP Exeter
Graham Brady MP Altrincham and Sale West
Tom Brake MP Carshalton and Wallington
Angie Bray MP Ealing Central and Acton
Julian Brazier MP Canterbury
Kevin Brennan MP Cardiff West
Andrew Bridgen MP North West Leicestershire
Steve Brine MP Winchester
James Brokenshire MP Old Bexley and Sidcup
Annette Brooke MP Mid Dorset and North Poole
Russell Brown MP Dumfries and Galloway
Gordon Brown MP Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Nick Brown MP Newcastle upon Tyne East
Lyn Brown MP West Ham
Jeremy Browne MP Taunton Deane
Fiona Bruce MP Congleton
Malcolm Bruce MP Gordon
Chris Bryant MP Rhondda
Karen Buck MP Westminster North
Robert Buckland MP South Swindon
Richard Burden MP Birmingham, Northfield
Aidan Burley MP Cannock Chase
Andrew Burnham MP Leigh
Conor Burns MP Bournemouth West
Simon Burns MP Chelmsford
David Burrowes MP Enfield, Southgate
Paul Burstow MP Sutton and Cheam
Alistair Burt MP North East Bedfordshire
Lorely Burt MP Solihull
Dan Byles MP North Warwickshire
Liam Byrne MP Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Vince Cable MP Twickenham
David Cairns MP Inverclyde
Alun Cairns MP Vale of Glamorgan
David Cameron MP Witney
Alan Campbell MP Tynemouth
Gregory Campbell MP East Londonderry
Ronnie Campbell MP Blyth Valley
Menzies Campbell MP North East Fife
Alistair Carmichael MP Orkney and Shetland
Neil Carmichael MP Stroud
Douglas Carswell MP Clacton
Bill Cash MP Stone
Martin Caton MP Gower
Jenny Chapman MP Darlington
Rehman Chishti MP Gillingham and Rainham
Christopher Chope MP Christchurch
James Clappison MP Hertsmere
Katy Clark MP North Ayrshire and Arran
Greg Clark MP Tunbridge Wells
Tom Clarke MP Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Kenneth Clarke MP Rushcliffe
Nick Clegg MP Sheffield, Hallam
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP The Cotswolds
Ann Clwyd MP Cynon Valley
Vernon Coaker MP Gedling
Ann Coffey MP Stockport
Therese Coffey MP Suffolk Coastal
Damian Collins MP Folkestone and Hythe
Oliver Colvile MP Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Michael Connarty MP Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Yvette Cooper MP Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Rosie Cooper MP West Lancashire
Jeremy Corbyn MP Islington North
Geoffrey Cox MP Torridge and West Devon
Stephen Crabb MP Preseli Pembrokeshire
David Crausby MP Bolton North East
Mary Creagh MP Wakefield
Stella Creasy MP Walthamstow
Michael Crockart MP Edinburgh West
Tracey Crouch MP Chatham and Aylesford
Jon Cruddas MP Dagenham and Rainham
John Cryer MP Leyton and Wanstead
Jim Cunningham MP Coventry South
Alex Cunningham MP Stockton North
Tony Cunningham MP Workington
Margaret Curran MP Glasgow East
Nic Dakin MP Scunthorpe
Simon Danczuk MP Rochdale
Alistair Darling MP Edinburgh South West
Ed Davey MP Kingston and Surbiton
Wayne David MP Caerphilly
Ian Davidson MP Glasgow South West
David Davies MP Monmouth
Glyn Davies MP Montgomeryshire
Philip Davies MP Shipley
Geraint Davies MP Swansea West
David Davis MP Haltemprice and Howden
John Denham MP Southampton, Itchen
Caroline Dinenage MP Gosport
Jonathan Djanogly MP Huntingdon
Jim Dobbin MP Heywood and Middleton
Keir Starmer Holborn and St Pancras
Thomas Docherty MP Dunfermline and West Fife
Nigel Dodds MP Belfast North
Pat Doherty MP West Tyrone
Jeffrey Donaldson MP Lagan Valley
Brian Donohoe MP Central Ayrshire
Frank Doran MP Aberdeen North
Stephen Dorrell MP Charnwood
Nadine Dorries MP Mid Bedfordshire
Jim Dowd MP Lewisham West and Penge
Gemma Doyle MP West Dunbartonshire
Jackie Doyle-Price MP Thurrock
Richard Drax MP South Dorset
Jack Dromey MP Birmingham, Erdington
James Duddridge MP Rochford and Southend East
Michael Dugher MP Barnsley East
Alan Duncan MP Rutland and Melton
Philip Dunne MP Ludlow
Mark Durkan MP Foyle
Maria Eagle MP Garston and Halewood
Angela Eagle MP Wallasey
Jonathan Edwards MP Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive Efford MP Eltham
Julie Elliott MP Sunderland Central
Michael Ellis MP Northampton North
Jane Ellison MP Battersea
Louise Ellman MP Liverpool, Riverside
Tobias Ellwood MP Bournemouth East
Charlie Elphicke MP Dover
Natascha Engel MP North East Derbyshire
Bill Esterson MP Sefton Central
George Eustice MP Camborne and Redruth
Jonathan Evans MP Cardiff North
Chris Evans MP Islwyn
Nigel Evans MP Ribble Valley
Graham Evans MP Weaver Vale
David Evennett MP Bexleyheath and Crayford
Michael Fabricant MP Lichfield
Michael Fallon MP Sevenoaks
Paul Farrelly MP Newcastle-under-Lyme
Tim Farron MP Westmorland and Lonsdale
Lynne Featherstone MP Hornsey and Wood Green
Frank Field MP Birkenhead
Mark Field MP Cities of London and Westminster
Jim Fitzpatrick MP Poplar and Limehouse
Rob Flello MP Stoke-on-Trent South
Caroline Flint MP Don Valley
Paul Flynn MP Newport West
Don Foster MP Bath
Yvonne Fovargue MP Makerfield
Liam Fox MP North Somerset
Hywel Francis MP Aberavon
Mark Francois MP Rayleigh and Wickford
George Freeman MP Mid Norfolk
Mike Freer MP Finchley and Golders Green
Lorraine Fullbrook MP South Ribble
Richard Fuller MP Bedford
Roger Gale MP North Thanet
Mike Gapes MP Ilford South
Barry Gardiner MP Brent North
Edward Garnier MP Harborough
Mark Garnier MP Wyre Forest
David Gauke MP South West Hertfordshire
Andrew George MP St Ives
Nick Gibb MP Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Stephen Gilbert MP St Austell and Newquay
Michelle Gildernew MP Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Cheryl Gillan MP Chesham and Amersham
Sheila Gilmore MP Edinburgh East
Pat Glass MP North West Durham
John Glen MP Salisbury
Mary Glindon MP North Tyneside
Roger Godsiff MP Birmingham, Hall Green
Paul Goggins MP Wythenshawe and Sale East
Zac Goldsmith MP Richmond Park
Helen Goodman MP Bishop Auckland
Robert Goodwill MP Scarborough and Whitby
Michael Gove MP Surrey Heath
Richard Graham MP Gloucester
Helen Grant MP Maidstone and The Weald
James Gray MP North Wiltshire
Chris Grayling MP Epsom and Ewell
Tom Greatrex MP Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Damian Green MP Ashford
Kate Green MP Stretford and Urmston
Justine Greening MP Putney
Lilian Greenwood MP Nottingham South
Dominic Grieve MP Beaconsfield
Nia Griffith MP Llanelli
Andrew Griffiths MP Burton
Ben Gummer MP Ipswich
Andrew Gwynne MP Denton and Reddish
Sam Gyimah MP East Surrey
William Hague MP Richmond (Yorks)
Peter Hain MP Neath
Robert Halfon MP Harlow
Duncan Hames MP Chippenham
Fabian Hamilton MP Leeds North East
David Hamilton MP Midlothian
Philip Hammond MP Runnymede and Weybridge
Stephen Hammond MP Wimbledon
Mike Hancock MP Portsmouth South
Matthew Hancock MP West Suffolk
Greg Hands MP Chelsea and Fulham
David Hanson MP Delyn
Harriet Harman MP Camberwell and Peckham
Mark Harper MP Forest of Dean
Richard Harrington MP Watford
Rebecca Harris MP Castle Point
Tom Harris MP Glasgow South
Simon Hart MP Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Nick Harvey MP North Devon
Alan Haselhurst MP Saffron Walden
Dai Havard MP Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
John Hayes MP South Holland and The Deepings
Oliver Heald MP North East Hertfordshire
John Healey MP Wentworth and Dearne
David Heath MP Somerton and Frome
Chris Heaton-Harris MP Daventry
John Hemming MP Birmingham, Yardley
Gordon Henderson MP Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Mark Hendrick MP Preston
Charles Hendry MP Wealden
Stephen Hepburn MP Jarrow
Nick Herbert MP Arundel and South Downs
Lady Hermon MP North Down
David Heyes MP Ashton-under-Lyne
Meg Hillier MP Hackney South and Shoreditch
Julie Hilling MP Bolton West
Damian Hinds MP East Hampshire
Mark Hoban MP Fareham
Margaret Hodge MP Barking
Sharon Hodgson MP Washington and Sunderland West
Kate Hoey MP Vauxhall
George Hollingbery MP Meon Valley
Philip Hollobone MP Kettering
Adam Holloway MP Gravesham
Jimmy Hood MP Lanark and Hamilton East
Kris Hopkins MP Keighley
Kelvin Hopkins MP Luton North
Martin Horwood MP Cheltenham
Stewart Hosie MP Dundee East
Gerald Howarth MP Aldershot
George Howarth MP Knowsley
John Howell MP Henley
Lindsay Hoyle MP Chorley
Simon Hughes MP Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Chris Huhne MP Eastleigh
Jeremy Hunt MP South West Surrey
Tristram Hunt MP Stoke-on-Trent Central
Mark Hunter MP Cheadle
Julian Huppert MP Cambridge
Nick Hurd MP Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Eric Illsley MP Barnsley Central
Huw Irranca-Davies MP Ogmore
Glenda Jackson MP Hampstead and Kilburn
Stewart Jackson MP Peterborough
Margot James MP Stourbridge
Sian James MP Swansea East
Cathy Jamieson MP Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Sajid Javid MP Bromsgrove
Bernard Jenkin MP Harwich and North Essex
Gareth Johnson MP Dartford
Diana Johnson MP Kingston upon Hull North
Alan Johnson MP Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Jo Johnson MP Orpington
Susan Elan Jones MP Clwyd South
David Jones MP Clwyd West
Andrew Jones MP Harrogate and Knaresborough
Graham Jones MP Hyndburn
Kevan Jones MP North Durham
Marcus Jones MP Nuneaton
Helen Jones MP Warrington North
Tessa Jowell MP Dulwich and West Norwood
Eric Joyce MP Falkirk
Ian Paisley Jnr MP North Antrim
Gerald Kaufman MP Manchester, Gorton
Daniel Kawczynski MP Shrewsbury and Atcham
Barbara Keeley MP Worsley and Eccles South
Alan Keen MP Feltham and Heston
Chris Kelly MP Dudley South
Elizabeth Kendall MP Leicester West
Charles Kennedy MP Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Sadiq Khan MP Tooting
Simon Kirby MP Brighton, Kemptown
Greg Knight MP East Yorkshire
Kwasi Kwarteng MP Spelthorne
Eleanor Laing MP Epping Forest
Norman Lamb MP North Norfolk
David Lammy MP Tottenham
Mark Lancaster MP Milton Keynes North
Andrew Lansley MP South Cambridgeshire
Pauline Latham MP Mid Derbyshire
Ian Lavery MP Wansbeck
David Laws MP Yeovil
Mark Lazarowicz MP Edinburgh North and Leith
Andrea Leadsom MP South Northamptonshire
Phillip Lee MP Bracknell
Jessica Lee MP Erewash
John Leech MP Manchester, Withington
Jeremy Lefroy MP Stafford
Edward Leigh MP Gainsborough
Charlotte Leslie MP Bristol North West
Chris Leslie MP Nottingham East
Oliver Letwin MP West Dorset
Ivan Lewis MP Bury South
Brandon Lewis MP Great Yarmouth
Julian Lewis MP New Forest East
Ian Liddell-Grainger MP Bridgwater and West Somerset
David Lidington MP Aylesbury
Peter Lilley MP Hitchin and Harpenden
Stephen Lloyd MP Eastbourne
Tony Lloyd MP Manchester Central
Elfyn Llwyd MP Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Naomi Long MP Belfast East
Jack Lopresti MP Filton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan Lord MP Woking
Tim Loughton MP East Worthing and Shoreham
Andy Love MP Edmonton
Caroline Lucas MP Brighton, Pavilion
Ian Lucas MP Wrexham
Peter Luff MP Mid Worcestershire
Karen Lumley MP Redditch
Mary MacLeod MP Brentford and Isleworth
Angus MacNeill MP Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Denis MacShane MP Rotherham
Fiona Mactaggart MP Slough
Shabana Mahmood MP Birmingham, Ladywood
Khalid Mahmood MP Birmingham, Perry Barr
Anne Main MP St Albans
John Mann MP Bassetlaw
Gordon Marsden MP Blackpool South
Francis Maude MP Horsham
Theresa May MP Maidenhead
Paul Maynard MP Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabe MP Birmingham, Selly Oak
Michael McCann MP East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Kerry McCarthy MP Bristol East
Jason McCartney MP Colne Valley
Karl McCartney MP Lincoln
Gregg McClymont MP Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
William McCrea MP South Antrim
Siobhain McDonagh MP Mitcham and Morden
Alasdair McDonnell MP Belfast South
John McDonnell MP Hayes and Harlington
Pat McFadden MP Wolverhampton South East
Jim McGovern MP Dundee West
Alison McGovern MP Wirral South
Martin McGuiness MP Mid Ulster
Anne McGuire MP Stirling
Anne McIntosh MP Thirsk and Malton
Ann McKechin MP Glasgow North
Catherine McKinnell MP Newcastle upon Tyne North
Patrick McLoughlin MP Derbyshire Dales
Stephen McPartland MP Stevenage
Esther McVey MP Wirral West
Michael Meacher MP Oldham West and Royton
Alan Meale MP Mansfield
Ian Mearns MP Gateshead
Mark Menzies MP Fylde
Patrick Mercer MP Newark
Stephen Metcalfe MP South Basildon and East Thurrock
Alun Michael MP Cardiff South and Penarth
Ed Miliband MP Doncaster North
David Miliband MP South Shields
Maria Miller MP Basingstoke
Andrew Miller MP Ellesmere Port and Neston
Nigel Mills MP Amber Valley
Anne Milton MP Guildford
Austin Mitchell MP Great Grimsby
Andrew Mitchell MP Sutton Coldfield
Madeleine Moon MP Bridgend
Michael Moore MP Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Penny Mordaunt MP Portsmouth North
Jessica Morden MP Newport East
Nicky Morgan MP Loughborough
Graeme Morrice MP Livingston
Grahame Morris MP Easington
James Morris MP Halesowen and Rowley Regis
David Morris MP Morecambe and Lunesdale
Anne-Marie Morris MP Newton Abbot
Stephen Mosley MP City of Chester
David Mowat MP Warrington South
George Mudie MP Leeds East
Greg Mulholland MP Leeds North West
David Mundell MP Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Meg Munn MP Sheffield, Heeley
Tessa Munt MP Wells
Jim Murphy MP East Renfrewshire
Conor Murphy MP Newry and Armagh
Paul Murphy MP Torfaen
Ian Murray MP Edinburgh South
Sheryll Murray MP South East Cornwall
Andrew Murrison MP South West Wiltshire
Lisa Nandy MP Wigan
Pamela Nash MP Airdrie and Shotts
Bob Neill MP Bromley and Chislehurst
Brooks Newmark MP Braintree
Sarah Newton MP Truro and Falmouth
Caroline Nokes MP Romsey and Southampton North
Jesse Norman MP Hereford and South Herefordshire
David Nuttall MP Bury North
Stephen O'Brien MP Eddisbury
Fiona O'Donnell MP East Lothian
Matthew Offord MP Hendon
Eric Ollerenshaw MP Lancaster and Fleetwood
Chinyelu Onwurah MP Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy Opperman MP Hexham
Sandra Osborne MP Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
George Osborne MP Tatton
Richard Ottaway MP Croydon South
Albert Owen MP Ynys Môn (Anglesey)
Jim Paice MP South East Cambridgeshire
Neil Parish MP Tiverton and Honiton
Priti Patel MP Witham
Owen Paterson MP North Shropshire
Mark Pawsey MP Rugby
Teresa Pearce MP Erith and Thamesmead
Mike Penning MP Hemel Hempstead
John Penrose MP Weston-Super-Mare
Andrew Percy MP Brigg and Goole
Toby Perkins MP Chesterfield
Claire Perry MP Devizes
Stephen Phillips MP Sleaford and North Hykeham
Bridget Phillipson MP Houghton and Sunderland South
Eric Pickles MP Brentwood and Ongar
Gloria De Piero MP Ashfield
Christopher Pincher MP Tamworth
Daniel Poulter MP Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Stephen Pound MP Ealing North
Dawn Primarolo MP Bristol South
Mark Prisk MP Hertford and Stortford
Mark Pritchard MP The Wrekin
John Pugh MP Southport
Yasmin Qureshi MP Bolton South East
Dominic Raab MP Esher and Walton
John Randall MP Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Nick Raynsford MP Greenwich and Woolwich
Mark Reckless MP Rochester and Strood
John Redwood MP Wokingham
Jamie Reed MP Copeland
Jacob Rees-Mogg MP North East Somerset
Simon Reevell MP Dewsbury
Rachel Reeves MP Leeds West
Alan Reid MP Argyll and Bute
Jonathan Reynolds MP Stalybridge and Hyde
Emma Reynolds MP Wolverhampton North East
Malcolm Rifkind MP Kensington
Linda Riordan MP Halifax
Margaret Ritchie MP South Down
Andrew Robathan MP South Leicestershire
Hugh Robertson MP Faversham and Mid Kent
John Robertson MP Glasgow North West
Angus Robertson MP Moray
Laurence Robertson MP Tewkesbury
Geoffrey Robinson MP Coventry North West
Dan Rogerson MP North Cornwall
Andrew Rosindell MP Romford
Steve Rotheram MP Liverpool, Walton
Lindsay Roy MP Glenrothes
Frank Roy MP Motherwell and Wishaw
Chris Ruane MP Vale of Clwyd
Amber Rudd MP Hastings and Rye
Joan Ruddock MP Lewisham, Deptford
David Ruffley MP Bury St Edmunds
Bob Russell MP Colchester
David Rutley MP Macclesfield
Adrian Sanders MP Torbay
Laura Sandys MP South Thanet
Anas Sarwar MP Glasgow Central
Lee Scott MP Ilford North
Alison Seabeck MP Plymouth, Moor View
Andrew Selous MP South West Bedfordshire
Jim Shannon MP Strangford
Grant Shapps MP Welwyn Hatfield
Virendra Sharma MP Ealing, Southall
Alok Sharma MP Reading West
Barry Sheerman MP Huddersfield
Alec Shelbrooke MP Elmet and Rothwell
Richard Shepherd MP Aldridge-Brownhills
James Sheridan MP Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Gavin Shuker MP Luton South
Mark Simmonds MP Boston and Skegness
Keith Simpson MP Broadland
David Simpson MP Upper Bann
Marsha Singh MP Bradford West
Chris Skidmore MP Kingswood
Dennis Skinner MP Bolsover
Andrew Slaughter MP Hammersmith
Nick Smith MP Blaenau Gwent
Iain Duncan Smith MP Chingford and Woodford Green
Henry Smith MP Crawley
Chloe Smith MP Norwich North
Andrew Smith MP Oxford East
Angela Smith MP Penistone and Stocksbridge
Owen Smith MP Pontypridd
Julian Smith MP Skipton and Ripon
Robert Smith MP West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Nicholas Soames MP Mid Sussex
Anna Soubry MP Broxtowe
Peter Soulsby MP Leicester South
John Spellar MP Warley
Caroline Spelman MP Meriden
Mark Spencer MP Sherwood
Sir John Stanley MP Tonbridge and Malling
Andrew Stephenson MP Pendle
John Stevenson MP Carlisle
Bob Stewart MP Beckenham
Iain Stewart MP Milton Keynes South
Rory Stewart MP Penrith and The Border
Jack Straw MP Blackburn
Gary Streeter MP South West Devon
Mel Stride MP Central Devon
Graham Stringer MP Blackley and Broughton
Graham Stuart MP Beverley and Holderness
Gisela Stuart MP Birmingham, Edgbaston
Andrew Stunell MP Hazel Grove
Julian Sturdy MP York Outer
Gerry Sutcliffe MP Bradford South
Ian Swales MP Redcar
Desmond Swayne MP New Forest West
Jo Swinson MP East Dunbartonshire
Hugo Swire MP East Devon
Robert Syms MP Poole
Mark Tami MP Alyn and Deeside
Peter Tapsell MP Touth and Horncastle
Sarah Teather MP Brent Central
Gareth Thomas MP Harrow West
Emily Thornberry MP Islington South and Finsbury
John Thurso MP Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Stephen Timms MP East Ham
Edward Timpson MP Crewe and Nantwich
Justin Tomlinson MP North Swindon
David Tredinnick MP Bosworth
Jon Trickett MP Hemsworth
Elizabeth Truss MP South West Norfolk
Andrew Turner MP Isle of Wight
Karl Turner MP Kingston upon Hull East
Derek Twigg MP Halton
Stephen Twigg MP Liverpool, West Derby
Andrew Tyrie MP Chichester
Chuka Umunna MP Streatham
Paul Uppal MP Wolverhampton South West
Ed Vaizey MP Wantage
Shailesh Vara MP North West Cambridgeshire
Keith Vaz MP Leicester East
Valerie Vaz MP Walsall South
Martin Vickers MP Cleethorpes
Theresa Villiers MP Chipping Barnet
Charles Walker MP Broxbourne
Robin Walker MP Worcester
Ben Wallace MP Wyre and Preston North
Joan Walley MP Stoke-on-Trent North
Bob Walter MP North Dorset
David Ward MP Bradford East
Angela Watkinson MP Hornchurch and Upminster
Tom Watson MP West Bromwich East
Dave Watts MP St Helens North
Mike Weatherley MP Hove
Steve Webb MP Thornbury and Yate
Mike Weir MP Angus
James Wharton MP Stockton South
Heather Wheeler MP South Derbyshire
Chris White MP Warwick and Leamington
Eilidh Whiteford MP Banff and Buchan
Alan Whitehead MP Southampton, Test
Craig Whittaker MP Calder Valley
John Whittingdale MP Maldon
Malcolm Wicks MP Croydon North
Bill Wiggin MP North Herefordshire
David Willets MP Havant
Hywel Williams MP Arfon
Roger Williams MP Brecon and Radnorshire
Stephen Williams MP Bristol West
Mark Williams MP Ceredigion
Chris Williamson MP Derby North
Gavin Williamson MP South Staffordshire
Jenny Willott MP Cardiff Central
Sammy Wilson MP East Antrim
Rob Wilson MP Reading East
Phil Wilson MP Sedgefield
David Winnick MP Walsall North
Rosie Winterton MP Doncaster Central
Pete Wishart MP Perth and North Perthshire
Sarah Wollaston MP Totnes
Mike Wood MP Batley and Spen
John Woodcock MP Barrow and Furness
Shaun Woodward MP St Helens South and Whiston
Phil Woolas MP Oldham East and Saddleworth
Iain Wright MP Hartlepool
Jeremy Wright MP Kenilworth and Southam
David Wright MP Telford
Simon Wright MP Norwich South
Tim Yeo MP South Suffolk
George Young MP North West Hampshire
Nadhim Zahawi MP Stratford-on-Avon

This page was last edited on 15 July 2015, at 10:30.

Content is available under Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-Share Alike 2.0 UK: England & Wales License unless otherwise noted.